Programmes

Opening Film

Maniac

Maniac / France, 2012
Dir: Franck Khalfoun

19:30

Thu

Big Hall

Main Programme

Fridge

Fridge / Philippines, 2012
Dir: Rico Maria Ilarde

22:00

Thu

Big Hall

Blood C: The Last Dark

Blood C: The Last Dark / Japan, 2012
Dir: Naoyoshi Shiotani

17:00

Fri

Big Hall

Berberian Sound Studio

Berberian Sound Studio / UK, 2012
Dir: Peter Strickland

21:00

Fri

Big Hall

Sawney: Flesh of Man

Sawney: Flesh of Man / UK, 2012
Dir: Ricky Wood

00:30

Fri

Small Hall

The American Scream

The American Scream / USA, 2012
Dir: Michael Paul Stephenson

12:15

Sat

Big Hall

The Body

El Cuerpo / Spain, 2012
Dir: Oriol Paulo

14:15

Sat

Big Hall

The ABC of Death

The ABC of Death / USA, 2012
Dir: erinevad režissöörid

16:30

Sat

Big Hall

Omnivores

Omnivoros / Spain, 2013
Dir: Óscar Rojo

19:00

Sat

Big Hall

Mega Spider

Mega Spider / USA, 2013
Dir: Mike Mendez

21:00

Sat

Big Hall

The Complex

Kuroyuri Danchi / Japan, 2013
Dir: Hideo Nakata

14:00

Sun

Big Hall

For Freaks

Danger 5 / part 1-3

Danger 5 / part 1-3 / Australia, 2011
Dir: David Ashby, Dario Russo

20:45

Fri

Small Hall

Shopping Tour

Shopping-Tur / Russia, Finland, 2012
Dir: Mihhail Brashinski

22:45

Fri

Small Hall

Danger 5 / part 4-6

Danger 5 / part 4-6 / Australia, 2012
Dir: David Ashby, Dario Russo

20:45

Sat

Small Hall

Dear God No!

Dear God No! / USA, 2011
Dir: James Bickert

22:45

Sat

Small Hall

Méliès d’Argent Short Film Competition

Short Film Competition - COSMOS

Short Film Competition - COSMOS / tranlation,
Dir: erinevad režissöörid

18:45

Fri

Small Hall

Out of Competition Short Films

Out of Competition Short Films - PANATICOS

Out of Competition Short Films - PANATICOS / tranlation,
Dir: erinevad režissöörid

18:45

Sat

Small Hall

In Focus: Ben Wheatley

Kill List

Kill List / UK, 2011
Dir: Ben Wheatley

19:00

Fri

Big Hall

Sightseers

Sightseers / UK, 2012
Dir: Ben Wheatley

12:00

Sun

Big Hall

Extreme Horror

Caligula

Caligula / Italy, USA, 1979
Dir: Tinto Brass, Giancarlo Lui, Bob Guccione

23:00

Fri

Big Hall

80's Coming Back

Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior

Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior / Australia, 1981
Dir: George Miller

23:00

Sat

Big Hall

Nostalgic Hall Presents

Bruce Lee & Enter The Dragon

Входит Дракон / Hong Kong, 1973
Dir: Robert Clouse

22:30

Thu

Basement Hall

Arnold Schwarzenegger & Terminator

Киборг-убийца! / USA, 1984
Dir: James Cameron

22:30

Fri

Basement Hall

Chuck Norris & Lone Wolf McQuade

Одинокий волк Маккуэйд / USA, 1983
Dir: Steve Carver

22:30

Sat

Basement Hall

Back